You are here

Courses - Spring 2019

Listings for future quarters are tentative and subject to change. For the most up-to-date information, please consult the UW Time Schedule. For a listing of all courses potentially offered, see the Course Catalog.

Filter courses

Spring 2019

Physics (PHYS) Courses

Coursesort descending Course Title (click for details) SLN Instructor Meeting Time
PHYS 121 CH Mechanics 18490 W 7:30pm - 8:20pm
PHYS 123 CS Waves 18586 F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 118 F General Physics Laboratory 18425 W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 BC Electromagnetism 18522 Yunzhi Yu T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 403 B Special Problems 18620 to be arranged
PHYS 121 AS Mechanics 18458 Morgan Masters Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AO Waves 18554 E. Sage Sarwas W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 600 D Independent Study Or Research 18658 to be arranged
PHYS 121 CI Mechanics 18491 Emily S Joseph Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 CT Waves 18587 Jordan Paul Dehaven W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 118 G General Physics Laboratory 18426 W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 BD Electromagnetism 18523 Adin Hamerman Pierce T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 403 C Special Problems 18621 to be arranged
PHYS 121 AT Mechanics 18459 Jeff Harrison F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 AP Waves 18555 E. Sage Sarwas W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 800 A Doctoral Dissertation 18659 to be arranged
PHYS 564 A General Relativity 21229 Silas Beane TTh 11:30am - 12:50pm
PHYS 121 CJ Mechanics 18492 Ali Hasanzadeh Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 123 CU Waves 18588 Jordan Paul Dehaven W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 118 H General Physics Laboratory 18427 Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BE Electromagnetism 18524 Zachary Montague W 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 409 A Physics By Inquiry II 18622 Lillian C. Mcdermott MWF 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 B Mechanics 18460 Marjorie Olmstead TTh 10:00am - 11:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 123 AQ Waves 18556 Antoine Yann Wegrowski W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 CM Mechanics 18493 Hao Geng T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 224 A Thermal Physics 18590 Paula R. L. Heron MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 118 I General Physics Laboratory 18428 F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BF Electromagnetism 18525 Hao Geng W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 410 A Physics By Inquiry For In-Service Teachers 18623 Peter S. Shaffer Th 5:00pm - 6:50pm
PHYS 121 BA Mechanics 18461 Andrew Byungjoo Kim T 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 123 AR Waves 18557 E. Sage Sarwas Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 CN Mechanics 18494 Sid Rath T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 226 A Particles And Symmetries 18591 Alejandro Garcia TTh 11:30am - 12:50pm
PHYS 119 A General Physics Laboratory 18429 T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 BG Electromagnetism 18526 Adin Hamerman Pierce W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 413 A Physics By Inquiry For Lead Teachers 18624 Peter S. Shaffer Th 5:00pm - 6:50pm
PHYS 121 BB Mechanics 18462 Han Kyou Choi T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 123 AS Waves 18558 Christopher Provencher T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 CO Mechanics 18495 W 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 227 A Elementary Mathematical Physics 18592 Marcel den Nijs MTWThF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 119 B General Physics Laboratory 18430 T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BH Electromagnetism 18527 Th 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 421 A Contemporary Atomic Physics 18625 Subhadeep Gupta TTh 1:00pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 BC Mechanics 18463 Yana Lozina T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 123 AT Waves 18559 Christopher Provencher T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 CP Mechanics 18496 Morgan Masters W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 321 A Electromagnetism 18594 Gerald Seidler TTh 8:30am - 9:50am
PHYS 119 C General Physics Laboratory 18431 T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BI Electromagnetism 18528 Adin Hamerman Pierce Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 427 A Applications Of Physics 18626 Boris Blinov TTh 7:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 121 BD Mechanics 18464 T 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 AU Waves 18560 W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 CQ Mechanics 18497 Tianqi Gu Th 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 321 AA Electromagnetism 18595 M 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 119 D General Physics Laboratory 18432 T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 122 BJ Electromagnetism 18529 Jack Winnree Bowen Ii Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 432 A Modern Physics Laboratory 18628 David Pengra MW 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 BE Mechanics 18465 Ali Hasanzadeh W 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 123 AV Waves 18561 Christopher Provencher W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 CR Mechanics 18498 Abhishek Rajput F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 321 AB Electromagnetism 18596 M 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 119 E General Physics Laboratory 18433 W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BK Electromagnetism 18530 David A Starkebaum Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 432 B Modern Physics Laboratory 18629 David Pengra TTh 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 BF Mechanics 18466 Adam Klingler W 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 B Waves 18562 Gray Rybka MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 121 CS Mechanics 18499 Jeff Harrison F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 321 AC Electromagnetism 18597 M 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 119 F General Physics Laboratory 18434 W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 BM Electromagnetism 18531 Peter L Brodkin T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 487 A Senior Honors Seminar 18630 Alvaro Chavarria Th 5:00pm - 6:50pm
PHYS 121 BG Mechanics 18467 Adam Klingler W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 BA Waves 18563 Emily S Joseph F 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 CT Mechanics 18500 Sid Rath F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 321 AD Electromagnetism 18598 M 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 119 G General Physics Laboratory 18435 W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 BN Electromagnetism 18532 Weikun Hu T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 496 A Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 18631 Alvaro Chavarria W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 BH Mechanics 18468 Nicolas Makoto Leitmann-Niimi W 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 BB Waves 18564 Alexander Kato F 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 117 J General Physics Laboratory 18419 Th 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 A Electromagnetism 18501 Nikolai Tolich MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 321 AE Electromagnetism 18599 M 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 119 H General Physics Laboratory 18436 Th 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 BO Electromagnetism 18533 Jesse Lu T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 496 B Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 18632 Boris Spivak T 12:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 BI Mechanics 18469 Nicolas Makoto Leitmann-Niimi W 5:30pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 123 BC Waves 18565 F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 117 H General Physics Laboratory 18417 W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 AA Electromagnetism 18502 Benjamin I Tickman T 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 321 AF Electromagnetism 18600 M 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 119 I General Physics Laboratory 18437 Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BP Electromagnetism 18534 Tanner Rase W 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 496 C Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 18633 Boris Spivak F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 BJ Mechanics 18470 Adam Klingler Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 123 BM Waves 18566 F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 117 G General Physics Laboratory 18416 W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 AB Electromagnetism 18503 Adin Hamerman Pierce T 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 323 A Electromagnetism 18601 Gerald Miller TTh 9:00am - 10:20am
PHYS 119 J General Physics Laboratory 18438 Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BQ Electromagnetism 18535 Charles Thomas Hooper W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 499 A Undergraduate Research 18634 to be arranged
PHYS 121 BK Mechanics 18471 Adam Klingler Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 BN Waves 18567 Antoine Yann Wegrowski F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 BO Waves 18568 David A Starkebaum F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 117 F General Physics Laboratory 18415 W 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 AC Electromagnetism 18504 Christopher Provencher T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 323 AA Electromagnetism 18602 F 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 119 K General Physics Laboratory 18439 Th 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 BR Electromagnetism 18536 Jesse Lu W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 503 A Tutorials In Teaching Physics 18635 Peter S. Shaffer M 2:00pm - 3:50pm
PHYS 121 BM Mechanics 18472 Adam Bichir T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 C Waves 18569 R. Daryl Pedigo MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 117 E General Physics Laboratory 18414 T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 122 AD Electromagnetism 18505 Yunzhi Yu T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 323 AB Electromagnetism 18603 F 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 119 M General Physics Laboratory 18441 F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BS Electromagnetism 18537 Tanner Rase Th 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 505 A Mechanics 18636 Andreas Karch TTh 9:30am - 10:50am
PHYS 121 BN Mechanics 18473 Tianqi Gu T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 CA Waves 18570 Olivia Thomas T 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 117 D General Physics Laboratory 18413 T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 AE Electromagnetism 18506 Weikun Hu W 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 323 AC Electromagnetism 18604 F 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 A Mechanics 18442 Jason Detwiler MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 BT Electromagnetism 18538 Charles Thomas Hooper Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 511 A Topics In Contemporary Physics 18637 David Hertzog TTh 11:00am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 BO Mechanics 18474 Jesse Lu W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 CB Waves 18571 Michael Clancy T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 117 C General Physics Laboratory 18412 T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 AF Electromagnetism 18507 Yunzhi Yu W 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 323 AD Electromagnetism 18605 F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 AA Mechanics 18443 Ali Hasanzadeh T 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 122 BU Electromagnetism 18539 Weikun Hu F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 515 A Electromagnetism And Relativity 18638 Leslie Rosenberg MWF 11:00am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 BP Mechanics 18475 Sid Rath W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 123 CC Waves 18572 John Goldak T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 117 B General Physics Laboratory 18411 T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 AG Electromagnetism 18508 Jack Winnree Bowen Ii W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 323 AE Electromagnetism 18606 F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 AB Mechanics 18444 Andrew Byungjoo Kim T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 A Waves 18540 R. Daryl Pedigo MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 519 A Quantum Mechanics 18639 Ann E Nelson MWF 9:30am - 10:50am
PHYS 121 BQ Mechanics 18476 Adam Bichir Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 CD Waves 18573 Valeleios Niaouris T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 117 A General Physics Laboratory 18410 Gordon Watts M 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 AH Electromagnetism 18509 Adin Hamerman Pierce W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 323 AF Electromagnetism 18607 F 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 AC Mechanics 18445 Han Kyou Choi T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AA Waves 18541 Jeffrey Commons T 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 544 B Applications Of Electromagnetic Theory 18640 Subhadeep Gupta MW 7:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 121 BR Mechanics 18477 Hao Geng Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 CE Waves 18574 T 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 116 B General Physics 18409 David P. Smith MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AI Electromagnetism 18510 Jared Phelps Canright Th 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 329 A Mathematical Methods And Classical Mechanics 18608 Boris Spivak MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 AD Mechanics 18446 Jenny Cho Th 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 123 AB Waves 18542 Tahiyat Rahman T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 572 A Modern Quantum Field Theory 18643 Laurence Yaffe TTh 1:00pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 BS Mechanics 18478 Abhishek Rajput F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 CF Waves 18575 Christopher Thomas W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 116 A General Physics 18408 David P. Smith MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AM Electromagnetism 18511 Tanner Rase T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 335 A Electric Circuits Laboratory 18609 Miguel Morales TTh 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 AE Mechanics 18447 Andrew Byungjoo Kim W 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 123 AC Waves 18543 Olivia Thomas W 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 578 A Selected Topics In Theoretical Physics 18646 Lukasz Fidkowski WF 1:30pm - 2:50pm
PHYS 121 BT Mechanics 18479 Sid Rath F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 CG Waves 18576 Michael Clancy W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 115 B General Physics 18407 Usama al-Binni MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AN Electromagnetism 18512 Ramya Bhaskar T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 335 AA Electric Circuits Laboratory 18610 M 2:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 AF Mechanics 18448 Han Kyou Choi W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 123 AD Waves 18544 Ramya Bhaskar W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 580 A Physics Colloquium 18647 David Cobden M 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 BU Mechanics 18480 Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 123 CH Waves 18577 Daniel Matthias W 5:30pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 115 A General Physics 18406 Usama al-Binni MWF 8:30am - 9:20am
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AO Electromagnetism 18513 Ramya Bhaskar T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 335 AB Electric Circuits Laboratory 18611 T 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 AG Mechanics 18449 Ali Hasanzadeh Th 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 123 AE Waves 18545 Jesse Ashworth-Marin W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 581 A Seminar In High-Energy Physics 18648 Henry Lubatti ThF 4:00pm - 5:50pm
PHYS 121 BV Mechanics 18481 Tianqi Gu F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 CI Waves 18578 Jeffrey Commons Th 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 114 B General Physics 18405 Kazumi Tolich MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AP Electromagnetism 18514 Zachary Draper F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 335 AC Electric Circuits Laboratory 18612 W 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 AH Mechanics 18450 Jenny Cho Th 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 AF Waves 18546 Daniel Matthias W 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 582 A Seminar In Particle Theory 18649 Laurence Yaffe F 2:30pm - 3:50pm
PHYS 121 C Mechanics 18482 Jiun-Haw Chu TTh 1:00pm - 2:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 CA Mechanics 18483 Sheh Lit Chang T 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 123 CJ Waves 18579 John Goldak Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 114 A General Physics 18404 Kazumi Tolich MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AQ Electromagnetism 18515 Weikun Hu W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 335 AD Electric Circuits Laboratory 18613 Th 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 AI Mechanics 18451 Emily S Joseph Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 123 AG Waves 18547 Roland Farrell W 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 585 A Seminar In Experimental Nuclear Physics 18650 W 2:00pm - 2:50pm
PHYS 121 CB Mechanics 18484 Nicolas Makoto Leitmann-Niimi T 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 CM Waves 18580 Jordan Paul Dehaven T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 106 A Facilitated Group Inquiry III 18403 MTh 5:00pm - 5:50pm
PHYS 122 AR Electromagnetism 18516 Jesse Lu W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 335 AE Electric Circuits Laboratory 18614 F 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 AM Mechanics 18452 Adam Bichir T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 AH Waves 18548 Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 586 A Seminar In Condensed Matter Physics 18651 to be arranged
to be arranged
PHYS 121 CC Mechanics 18485 Yana Lozina T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 CN Waves 18581 Antoine Yann Wegrowski T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 118 A General Physics Laboratory 18420 T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 AS Electromagnetism 18517 Peter L Brodkin Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 335 AF Electric Circuits Laboratory 18615 T 6:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 121 AN Mechanics 18453 Adam Bichir T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AI Waves 18549 John Ferre Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 587 A Seminar In Nuclear Theory 18652 to be arranged
to be arranged
PHYS 121 CD Mechanics 18486 Ali Hasanzadeh W 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 123 CO Waves 18582 Antoine Yann Wegrowski T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 118 B General Physics Laboratory 18421 T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 AT Electromagnetism 18518 Charles Thomas Hooper F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 335 AG Electric Circuits Laboratory 18616 W 6:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 121 AO Mechanics 18454 Sid Rath W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 AJ Waves 18550 John Ferre Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 588 A Particle Astrophysics Seminar 18653 F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 CE Mechanics 18487 Han Kyou Choi W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 CP Waves 18583 Christopher Provencher W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 118 C General Physics Laboratory 18422 T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 B Electromagnetism 18519 Nikolai Tolich MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 335 AH Electric Circuits Laboratory 18617 Th 6:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 121 AP Mechanics 18455 Tianqi Gu W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 AK Waves 18551 Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 589 A Seminar In Problems Of Physics Education 18654 Paula R. L. Heron W 2:30pm - 3:50pm
PHYS 121 CF Mechanics 18488 Adam Klingler W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 123 CQ Waves 18584 Antoine Yann Wegrowski W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 118 D General Physics Laboratory 18423 W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BA Electromagnetism 18520 Yunzhi Yu T 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 335 AI Electric Circuits Laboratory 18618 F 6:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 121 AQ Mechanics 18456 Tianqi Gu Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 123 AM Waves 18552 E. Sage Sarwas T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 600 A Independent Study Or Research 18655 to be arranged
PHYS 121 CG Mechanics 18489 W 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 CR Waves 18585 E. Sage Sarwas Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 118 E General Physics Laboratory 18424 W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BB Electromagnetism 18521 Jack Winnree Bowen Ii T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 403 A Special Problems 18619 to be arranged
PHYS 121 AR Mechanics 18457 Jeff Harrison F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AN Waves 18553 Ryan D. Hufschmid T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 600 B Independent Study Or Research 18656 to be arranged
Share