You are here

Courses - Spring 2019

Listings for future quarters are tentative and subject to change. For the most up-to-date information, please consult the UW Time Schedule. For a listing of all courses potentially offered, see the Course Catalog.

Filter courses

Spring 2019

Physics (PHYS) Courses

Course Course Title (click for details) SLN Instructor Meeting Time
PHYS 106 A Facilitated Group Inquiry III 18403 MTh 5:00pm - 5:50pm
PHYS 114 A General Physics 18404 Kazumi Tolich MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 114 B General Physics 18405 Kazumi Tolich MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 115 A General Physics 18406 Usama al-Binni MWF 8:30am - 9:20am
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 115 B General Physics 18407 Usama al-Binni MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 116 A General Physics 18408 David P. Smith MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 116 B General Physics 18409 David P. Smith MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 117 A General Physics Laboratory 18410 Gordon Watts M 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 117 B General Physics Laboratory 18411 T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 117 C General Physics Laboratory 18412 T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 117 D General Physics Laboratory 18413 T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 117 E General Physics Laboratory 18414 T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 117 F General Physics Laboratory 18415 W 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 117 G General Physics Laboratory 18416 W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 117 H General Physics Laboratory 18417 W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 117 J General Physics Laboratory 18419 Th 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 118 A General Physics Laboratory 18420 T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 118 B General Physics Laboratory 18421 T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 118 C General Physics Laboratory 18422 T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 118 D General Physics Laboratory 18423 W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 118 E General Physics Laboratory 18424 W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 118 F General Physics Laboratory 18425 W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 118 G General Physics Laboratory 18426 W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 118 H General Physics Laboratory 18427 Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 118 I General Physics Laboratory 18428 F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 119 A General Physics Laboratory 18429 T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 119 B General Physics Laboratory 18430 T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 119 C General Physics Laboratory 18431 T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 119 D General Physics Laboratory 18432 T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 119 E General Physics Laboratory 18433 W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 119 F General Physics Laboratory 18434 W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 119 G General Physics Laboratory 18435 W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 119 H General Physics Laboratory 18436 Th 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 119 I General Physics Laboratory 18437 Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 119 J General Physics Laboratory 18438 Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 119 K General Physics Laboratory 18439 Th 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 119 M General Physics Laboratory 18441 F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 A Mechanics 18442 Jason Detwiler MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 AA Mechanics 18443 Ali Hasanzadeh T 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 121 AB Mechanics 18444 Andrew Byungjoo Kim T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 AC Mechanics 18445 Han Kyou Choi T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 AD Mechanics 18446 Jenny Cho Th 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 121 AE Mechanics 18447 Andrew Byungjoo Kim W 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 AF Mechanics 18448 Han Kyou Choi W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 AG Mechanics 18449 Ali Hasanzadeh Th 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 121 AH Mechanics 18450 Jenny Cho Th 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 AI Mechanics 18451 Emily S Joseph Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 AM Mechanics 18452 Adam Bichir T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 AN Mechanics 18453 Adam Bichir T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 AO Mechanics 18454 Sid Rath W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 AP Mechanics 18455 Tianqi Gu W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 AQ Mechanics 18456 Tianqi Gu Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 AR Mechanics 18457 Jeffrey Standish Harrison F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 AS Mechanics 18458 Morgan Masters Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 AT Mechanics 18459 Jeffrey Standish Harrison F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 B Mechanics 18460 Marjorie Olmstead TTh 10:00am - 11:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 BA Mechanics 18461 Andrew Byungjoo Kim T 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 BB Mechanics 18462 Han Kyou Choi T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 BC Mechanics 18463 Yana Lozina T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 BD Mechanics 18464 T 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 BE Mechanics 18465 Ali Hasanzadeh W 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 121 BF Mechanics 18466 Adam Klingler W 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 BG Mechanics 18467 Adam Klingler W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 BH Mechanics 18468 Nicolas Makoto Leitmann-Niimi W 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 BI Mechanics 18469 Nicolas Makoto Leitmann-Niimi W 5:30pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 BJ Mechanics 18470 Adam Klingler Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 BK Mechanics 18471 Adam Klingler Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 BM Mechanics 18472 Adam Bichir T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 BN Mechanics 18473 Tianqi Gu T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 BO Mechanics 18474 Jesse Lu W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 BP Mechanics 18475 Sid Rath W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 BQ Mechanics 18476 Adam Bichir Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 BR Mechanics 18477 Hao Geng Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 BS Mechanics 18478 Abhishek Rajput F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 BT Mechanics 18479 Sid Rath F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 BU Mechanics 18480 Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 BV Mechanics 18481 Tianqi Gu F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 C Mechanics 18482 Jiun-Haw Chu TTh 1:00pm - 2:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 CA Mechanics 18483 Sheh Lit Chang T 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 121 CB Mechanics 18484 Nicolas Makoto Leitmann-Niimi T 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 CC Mechanics 18485 Yana Lozina T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 CD Mechanics 18486 Ali Hasanzadeh W 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 121 CE Mechanics 18487 Han Kyou Choi W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 CF Mechanics 18488 Adam Klingler W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 CG Mechanics 18489 W 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 CH Mechanics 18490 W 7:30pm - 8:20pm
PHYS 121 CI Mechanics 18491 Emily S Joseph Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 CJ Mechanics 18492 Ali Hasanzadeh Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 CM Mechanics 18493 Hao Geng T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 CN Mechanics 18494 Sid Rath T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 CO Mechanics 18495 W 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 CP Mechanics 18496 Morgan Masters W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 CQ Mechanics 18497 Tianqi Gu Th 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 CR Mechanics 18498 Abhishek Rajput F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 CS Mechanics 18499 Jeffrey Standish Harrison F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 CT Mechanics 18500 Sid Rath F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 A Electromagnetism 18501 Nikolai Tolich MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AA Electromagnetism 18502 Benjamin I Tickman T 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 122 AB Electromagnetism 18503 Adin Hamerman Pierce T 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 122 AC Electromagnetism 18504 Christopher Provencher T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 122 AD Electromagnetism 18505 David Yu T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 122 AE Electromagnetism 18506 Weikun Hu W 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 122 AF Electromagnetism 18507 David Yu W 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 AG Electromagnetism 18508 Jack Winnree Bowen Ii W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 AH Electromagnetism 18509 Adin Hamerman Pierce W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 122 AI Electromagnetism 18510 Jared Phelps Canright Th 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 AM Electromagnetism 18511 Tanner Rase T 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 AN Electromagnetism 18512 Ramya Bhaskar T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 AO Electromagnetism 18513 Ramya Bhaskar T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 AP Electromagnetism 18514 Zachary Draper F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 AQ Electromagnetism 18515 Weikun Hu W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 AR Electromagnetism 18516 Jesse Lu W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 122 AS Electromagnetism 18517 Peter L Brodkin Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 AT Electromagnetism 18518 Charles Thomas Hooper F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 B Electromagnetism 18519 Nikolai Tolich MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 BA Electromagnetism 18520 David Yu T 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 BB Electromagnetism 18521 Jack Winnree Bowen Ii T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BC Electromagnetism 18522 David Yu T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BD Electromagnetism 18523 Adin Hamerman Pierce T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 BE Electromagnetism 18524 Zachary Montague W 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 122 BF Electromagnetism 18525 Hao Geng W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 122 BG Electromagnetism 18526 Adin Hamerman Pierce W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BH Electromagnetism 18527 Th 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 122 BI Electromagnetism 18528 Adin Hamerman Pierce Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 122 BJ Electromagnetism 18529 Jack Winnree Bowen Ii Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BK Electromagnetism 18530 David A Starkebaum Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 122 BM Electromagnetism 18531 Peter L Brodkin T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BN Electromagnetism 18532 Weikun Hu T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 BO Electromagnetism 18533 Jesse Lu T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 122 BP Electromagnetism 18534 Tanner Rase W 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 BQ Electromagnetism 18535 Charles Thomas Hooper W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BR Electromagnetism 18536 Jesse Lu W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 BS Electromagnetism 18537 Tanner Rase Th 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 BT Electromagnetism 18538 Charles Thomas Hooper Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BU Electromagnetism 18539 Weikun Hu F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 A Waves 18540 R. Daryl Pedigo MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 123 AA Waves 18541 Jeffrey Commons T 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 123 AB Waves 18542 Tahiyat Rahman T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AC Waves 18543 Olivia Thomas W 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 123 AD Waves 18544 Ramya Bhaskar W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 AE Waves 18545 Jesse Ashworth-Marin W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 123 AF Waves 18546 Daniel Matthias W 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 AG Waves 18547 Roland Farrell W 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 AH Waves 18548 Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 123 AI Waves 18549 John Ferre Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 AJ Waves 18550 John Ferre Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AK Waves 18551 Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 123 AM Waves 18552 E. Sage Sarwas T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AN Waves 18553 Ryan D Hufschmid T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 AO Waves 18554 E. Sage Sarwas W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 AP Waves 18555 E. Sage Sarwas W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AQ Waves 18556 Antoine Yann Wegrowski W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 123 AR Waves 18557 E. Sage Sarwas Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 AS Waves 18558 Christopher Provencher T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 AT Waves 18559 Christopher Provencher T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 AU Waves 18560 W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 AV Waves 18561 Christopher Provencher W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 B Waves 18562 Gray Rybka MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 123 BA Waves 18563 Emily S Joseph F 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 BB Waves 18564 Alexander Kato F 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 123 BC Waves 18565 F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 123 BM Waves 18566 F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 BN Waves 18567 Antoine Yann Wegrowski F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 BO Waves 18568 David A Starkebaum F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 C Waves 18569 R. Daryl Pedigo MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 123 CA Waves 18570 Olivia Thomas T 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 123 CB Waves 18571 Michael Clancy T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 CC Waves 18572 John Goldak T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 123 CD Waves 18573 Valeleios Niaouris T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 123 CE Waves 18574 T 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 CF Waves 18575 Christopher Thomas W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 CG Waves 18576 Michael Clancy W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 123 CH Waves 18577 Daniel Matthias W 5:30pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 123 CI Waves 18578 Jeffrey Commons Th 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 123 CJ Waves 18579 John Goldak Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 123 CM Waves 18580 Jordan Paul Dehaven T 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 CN Waves 18581 Antoine Yann Wegrowski T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 CO Waves 18582 Antoine Yann Wegrowski T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 123 CP Waves 18583 Christopher Provencher W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 CQ Waves 18584 Antoine Yann Wegrowski W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 CR Waves 18585 E. Sage Sarwas Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 CS Waves 18586 F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 CT Waves 18587 Jordan Paul Dehaven W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 CU Waves 18588 Jordan Paul Dehaven W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 224 A Thermal Physics 18590 Paula R. L. Heron MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 226 A Particles And Symmetries 18591 Alejandro Garcia TTh 11:30am - 12:50pm
PHYS 227 A Elementary Mathematical Physics 18592 Marcel den Nijs MTWThF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 321 A Electromagnetism 18594 Gerald Seidler TTh 8:30am - 9:50am
PHYS 321 AA Electromagnetism 18595 M 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 321 AB Electromagnetism 18596 M 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 321 AC Electromagnetism 18597 M 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 321 AD Electromagnetism 18598 M 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 321 AE Electromagnetism 18599 M 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 321 AF Electromagnetism 18600 M 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 323 A Electromagnetism 18601 Gerald Miller TTh 9:00am - 10:20am
PHYS 323 AA Electromagnetism 18602 F 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 323 AB Electromagnetism 18603 F 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 323 AC Electromagnetism 18604 F 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 323 AD Electromagnetism 18605 F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 323 AE Electromagnetism 18606 F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 323 AF Electromagnetism 18607 F 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 329 A Mathematical Methods And Classical Mechanics 18608 Boris Spivak MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 335 A Electric Circuits Laboratory 18609 Miguel Morales TTh 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 335 AA Electric Circuits Laboratory 18610 M 2:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 335 AB Electric Circuits Laboratory 18611 T 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 335 AC Electric Circuits Laboratory 18612 W 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 335 AD Electric Circuits Laboratory 18613 Th 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 335 AE Electric Circuits Laboratory 18614 F 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 335 AF Electric Circuits Laboratory 18615 T 6:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 335 AG Electric Circuits Laboratory 18616 W 6:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 335 AH Electric Circuits Laboratory 18617 Th 6:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 335 AI Electric Circuits Laboratory 18618 F 6:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 403 A Special Problems 18619 to be arranged
PHYS 403 B Special Problems 18620 to be arranged
PHYS 403 C Special Problems 18621 to be arranged
PHYS 409 A Physics By Inquiry II 18622 Lillian C. McDermott MWF 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 410 A Physics By Inquiry For In-Service Teachers 18623 Peter S. Shaffer Th 5:00pm - 6:50pm
PHYS 413 A Physics By Inquiry For Lead Teachers 18624 Peter S. Shaffer Th 5:00pm - 6:50pm
PHYS 421 A Contemporary Atomic Physics 18625 Subhadeep Gupta TTh 1:00pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 427 A Applications Of Physics 18626 Boris Blinov TTh 7:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 432 A Modern Physics Laboratory 18628 David Pengra MW 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 432 B Modern Physics Laboratory 18629 David Pengra TTh 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 487 A Senior Honors Seminar 18630 Alvaro Chavarria Th 5:00pm - 6:50pm
PHYS 496 A Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 18631 Alvaro Chavarria W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 496 B Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 18632 Boris Spivak T 12:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 496 C Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 18633 Boris Spivak F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 499 A Undergraduate Research 18634 to be arranged
PHYS 503 A Tutorials In Teaching Physics 18635 Peter S. Shaffer M 2:00pm - 3:50pm
PHYS 505 A Mechanics 18636 Andreas Karch TTh 9:30am - 10:50am
PHYS 511 A Topics In Contemporary Physics 18637 David Hertzog TTh 11:00am - 12:20pm
PHYS 515 A Electromagnetism And Relativity 18638 Leslie Rosenberg MWF 11:00am - 12:20pm
PHYS 519 A Quantum Mechanics 18639 Ann E. Nelson MWF 9:30am - 10:50am
PHYS 544 B Applications Of Electromagnetic Theory 18640 Subhadeep Gupta MW 7:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 564 A General Relativity 21229 Silas Beane TTh 11:30am - 12:50pm
PHYS 572 A Modern Quantum Field Theory 18643 Laurence Yaffe TTh 1:00pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 578 A Selected Topics In Theoretical Physics 18646 Lukasz Fidkowski WF 1:30pm - 2:50pm
PHYS 580 A Physics Colloquium 18647 David Cobden M 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 581 A Seminar In High-Energy Physics 18648 Henry Lubatti ThF 4:00pm - 5:50pm
PHYS 582 A Seminar In Particle Theory 18649 Laurence Yaffe F 2:30pm - 3:50pm
PHYS 585 A Seminar In Experimental Nuclear Physics 18650 W 2:00pm - 2:50pm
PHYS 586 A Seminar In Condensed Matter Physics 18651 to be arranged
to be arranged
PHYS 587 A Seminar In Nuclear Theory 18652 to be arranged
to be arranged
PHYS 588 A Particle Astrophysics Seminar 18653 F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 589 A Seminar In Problems Of Physics Education 18654 Paula R. L. Heron W 2:30pm - 3:50pm
PHYS 600 A Independent Study Or Research 18655 to be arranged
PHYS 600 B Independent Study Or Research 18656 to be arranged
PHYS 600 D Independent Study Or Research 18658 to be arranged
PHYS 800 A Doctoral Dissertation 18659 to be arranged
Share