You are here

Courses - Autumn 2018

Listings for future quarters are tentative and subject to change. For the most up-to-date information, please consult the UW Time Schedule. For a listing of all courses potentially offered, see the Course Catalog.

Filter courses

Autumn 2018

Physics (PHYS) Courses

Course Course Title (click for details) SLN Instructor Meeting Time
PHYS 101 A Physical Science By Inquiry I 19997 Donna Messina MWF 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 104 A Facilitated Group Inquiry I 19998 MTh 5:00pm - 5:50pm
PHYS 114 A General Physics 19999 David P. Smith MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 114 B General Physics 20000 David P. Smith MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 114 C General Physics 20001 MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 115 A General Physics 20002 Usama al-Binni MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 116 A General Physics 20003 Kazumi Tolich MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 117 A General Physics Laboratory 20004 T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 117 B General Physics Laboratory 20005 Suzanne White Brahmia T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 117 C General Physics Laboratory 20006 Suzanne White Brahmia W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 117 D General Physics Laboratory 20007 Suzanne White Brahmia W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 117 E General Physics Laboratory 20008 Suzanne White Brahmia W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 117 F General Physics Laboratory 20009 Suzanne White Brahmia W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 117 G General Physics Laboratory 20010 Suzanne White Brahmia W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 117 H General Physics Laboratory 20011 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 117 I General Physics Laboratory 20012 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 117 J General Physics Laboratory 20013 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 117 K General Physics Laboratory 20014 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 117 L General Physics Laboratory 20015 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 117 M General Physics Laboratory 20016 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 117 N General Physics Laboratory 20017 Suzanne White Brahmia F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 117 O General Physics Laboratory 20018 Suzanne White Brahmia F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 117 P General Physics Laboratory 20019 Suzanne White Brahmia F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 118 A General Physics Laboratory 20020 Nikolai Tolich T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 118 B General Physics Laboratory 20021 Nikolai Tolich T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 118 C General Physics Laboratory 20022 Nikolai Tolich W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 118 D General Physics Laboratory 20023 Nikolai Tolich W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 118 E General Physics Laboratory 20024 Nikolai Tolich W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 118 F General Physics Laboratory 20025 Nikolai Tolich W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 118 G General Physics Laboratory 20026 Nikolai Tolich W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 119 A General Physics Laboratory 20027 Kazumi Tolich T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 119 B General Physics Laboratory 20028 Kazumi Tolich W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 119 C General Physics Laboratory 20029 Kazumi Tolich W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 119 D General Physics Laboratory 20030 Kazumi Tolich Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 A Mechanics 20031 R. Daryl Pedigo MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 AA Mechanics 20032 W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 AB Mechanics 20033 T 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 121 AC Mechanics 20034 T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 AD Mechanics 20035 T 5:30pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 AE Mechanics 20036 W 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 121 AF Mechanics 20037 W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 AG Mechanics 20038 W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 AH Mechanics 20039 W 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 AI Mechanics 20040 Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 AJ Mechanics 22792 W 7:30pm - 8:20pm
PHYS 121 AM Mechanics 20041 Suzanne White Brahmia T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 AN Mechanics 20042 Suzanne White Brahmia T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 AO Mechanics 20043 Suzanne White Brahmia W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 AP Mechanics 20044 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 AQ Mechanics 20045 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 AR Mechanics 20046 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 AS Mechanics 20047 Suzanne White Brahmia T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 AT Mechanics 20048 Suzanne White Brahmia W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 AU Mechanics 20049 Suzanne White Brahmia W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 B Mechanics 20050 Gray Rybka MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 BB Mechanics 20052 F 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 BC Mechanics 20053 F 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 BM Mechanics 20054 F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 BN Mechanics 20055 F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 C Mechanics 20057 R. Daryl Pedigo MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 CA Mechanics 20058 W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 CB Mechanics 20059 W 5:30pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 CC Mechanics 20060 T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 CD Mechanics 20061 T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 121 CE Mechanics 20062 T 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 CF Mechanics 20063 W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 CG Mechanics 20064 W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 CH Mechanics 20065 W 5:30pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 CI Mechanics 20066 Th 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 121 CM Mechanics 20067 Suzanne White Brahmia W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 CN Mechanics 20068 Suzanne White Brahmia W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 CO Mechanics 20069 Suzanne White Brahmia T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 CP Mechanics 20070 T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 121 CQ Mechanics 20071 Suzanne White Brahmia W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 CR Mechanics 20072 Suzanne White Brahmia W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 CS Mechanics 20073 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 CT Mechanics 20074 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 CU Mechanics 20075 Suzanne White Brahmia F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 121 D Mechanics 20076 TTh 12:00pm - 1:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 121 DA Mechanics 20077 W 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 DB Mechanics 20078 W 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 DC Mechanics 20079 T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 DD Mechanics 20080 T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 DE Mechanics 20081 W 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 DF Mechanics 20082 W 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 121 DG Mechanics 20083 W 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 DH Mechanics 20084 Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 121 DI Mechanics 20085 Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 DM Mechanics 20086 Suzanne White Brahmia T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 DN Mechanics 20087 Suzanne White Brahmia T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 DO Mechanics 20088 Suzanne White Brahmia W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 121 DP Mechanics 20089 Suzanne White Brahmia W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 121 DQ Mechanics 20090 Suzanne White Brahmia F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 121 DR Mechanics 20091 Suzanne White Brahmia T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 DS Mechanics 20092 Suzanne White Brahmia W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 DT Mechanics 20093 Suzanne White Brahmia Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 121 DU Mechanics 20094 Suzanne White Brahmia F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 A Electromagnetism 20095 Nikolai Tolich MWF 8:30am - 9:20am
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AA Electromagnetism 20096 T 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 122 AB Electromagnetism 20097 T 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 122 AC Electromagnetism 20098 T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 AD Electromagnetism 20099 T 5:30pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AE Electromagnetism 20100 W 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 122 AF Electromagnetism 20101 W 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 122 AG Electromagnetism 20102 W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 122 AH Electromagnetism 20103 W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 122 AI Electromagnetism 20104 W 5:30pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 AJ Electromagnetism 20105 Th 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 122 AK Electromagnetism 20106 Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 122 AM Electromagnetism 20107 Nikolai Tolich T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 AN Electromagnetism 20108 Nikolai Tolich W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 AO Electromagnetism 20109 Nikolai Tolich W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 AP Electromagnetism 20110 Nikolai Tolich W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 122 AQ Electromagnetism 20111 Nikolai Tolich Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 AR Electromagnetism 20112 Nikolai Tolich Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 122 AS Electromagnetism 20113 Nikolai Tolich F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 AT Electromagnetism 20114 Nikolai Tolich F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 AU Electromagnetism 20115 Nikolai Tolich F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 B Electromagnetism 20116 MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 BA Electromagnetism 20117 T 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 BB Electromagnetism 20118 T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BC Electromagnetism 20119 T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 122 BD Electromagnetism 20120 T 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 BE Electromagnetism 20121 W 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 BF Electromagnetism 20122 W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 BG Electromagnetism 20123 W 6:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 BH Electromagnetism 20124 Th 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 BM Electromagnetism 20125 Nikolai Tolich T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BN Electromagnetism 20126 Nikolai Tolich T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 122 BO Electromagnetism 20127 Nikolai Tolich W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BP Electromagnetism 20128 Nikolai Tolich Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BQ Electromagnetism 20129 Nikolai Tolich F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 122 BR Electromagnetism 20130 Nikolai Tolich F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 BS Electromagnetism 20131 Nikolai Tolich F 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 C Electromagnetism 20132 MWF 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 122 CA Electromagnetism 20133 T 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 122 CB Electromagnetism 20134 T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 122 CC Electromagnetism 20135 T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 CD Electromagnetism 20136 W 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 122 CE Electromagnetism 20137 W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 CF Electromagnetism 20138 W 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 122 CG Electromagnetism 20139 Th 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 122 CH Electromagnetism 20140 Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 CM Electromagnetism 20141 Nikolai Tolich T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 CN Electromagnetism 20142 Nikolai Tolich W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 122 CO Electromagnetism 20143 Nikolai Tolich F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 CP Electromagnetism 20144 Nikolai Tolich Th 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 122 CQ Electromagnetism 20145 Nikolai Tolich Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 122 CR Electromagnetism 20146 Nikolai Tolich Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 122 CS Electromagnetism 20147 Nikolai Tolich F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 A Waves 20148 Paula R. L. Heron MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 123 AA Waves 20149 T 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 123 AB Waves 20150 T 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 AC Waves 20151 T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 AD Waves 20152 T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AE Waves 20153 T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 AF Waves 20154 Th 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 123 AG Waves 20155 Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 123 AH Waves 20156 Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 123 AM Waves 20157 Kazumi Tolich T 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 AN Waves 20158 Kazumi Tolich T 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 123 AO Waves 20159 Kazumi Tolich W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AP Waves 20160 Kazumi Tolich W 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 AQ Waves 20161 Kazumi Tolich Th 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 AR Waves 20162 Kazumi Tolich Th 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 123 AS Waves 20163 Kazumi Tolich F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 B Waves 20164 MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 5:00pm - 6:20pm
PHYS 123 BA Waves 20165 T 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 123 BB Waves 20166 T 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 123 BC Waves 20167 T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 123 BD Waves 20168 T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 123 BE Waves 20169 Th 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 123 BF Waves 20170 Th 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 BG Waves 20171 Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 BH Waves 20172 Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 BM Waves 20173 Kazumi Tolich T 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 123 BN Waves 20174 Kazumi Tolich T 5:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 123 BO Waves 20175 Kazumi Tolich W 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 123 BP Waves 20176 Kazumi Tolich W 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 123 BQ Waves 20177 Kazumi Tolich W 7:30pm - 9:20pm
PHYS 123 BR Waves 20178 Kazumi Tolich F 9:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 123 BS Waves 20179 Kazumi Tolich F 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 207 A The Physics Of Music 20180 Vladimir Chaloupka MW 1:00pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 211 A Physics By Inquiry I 20181 MWF 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 224 A Thermal Physics 20182 Kai-Mei Fu MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 227 A Elementary Mathematical Physics 20183 Anton Andreev MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
TTh 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 231 A Introductory Experimental Physics 20184 Henry Lubatti W 11:30am - 12:50pm
PHYS 231 AA Introductory Experimental Physics 20185 Henry Lubatti M 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 231 AB Introductory Experimental Physics 20186 Henry Lubatti T 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 231 AC Introductory Experimental Physics 20187 Henry Lubatti W 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 231 AD Introductory Experimental Physics 20188 Henry Lubatti Th 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 231 AE Introductory Experimental Physics 20189 Henry Lubatti T 4:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 231 AF Introductory Experimental Physics 20190 Henry Lubatti Th 4:30pm - 7:20pm
PHYS 321 A Electromagnetism 20192 Gerald Miller TTh 8:30am - 9:50am
PHYS 321 AA Electromagnetism 20193 M 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 321 AB Electromagnetism 20194 W 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 321 AC Electromagnetism 20195 F 8:30am - 9:20am
PHYS 321 AD Electromagnetism 20196 W 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 321 AE Electromagnetism 20197 F 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 321 AF Electromagnetism 20198 W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 323 A Electromagnetism 20199 David Cobden MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 323 AA Electromagnetism 20200 M 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 323 AB Electromagnetism 20201 W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 323 AC Electromagnetism 20202 F 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 324 A Quantum Mechanics 20203 Boris Blinov TTh 10:00am - 11:20am
PHYS 324 AA Quantum Mechanics 20204 M 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 324 AB Quantum Mechanics 20205 W 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 324 AC Quantum Mechanics 20206 F 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 324 AD Quantum Mechanics 20207 M 12:30pm - 1:20pm
PHYS 328 A Statistical Physics 20209 Andreas Karch MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 331 A Optics Laboratory 20210 Jason Detwiler M 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 331 AA Optics Laboratory 20211 Jason Detwiler M 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 331 AB Optics Laboratory 20212 Jason Detwiler T 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 331 AC Optics Laboratory 20213 Jason Detwiler W 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 331 AD Optics Laboratory 20214 Jason Detwiler Th 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 331 AE Optics Laboratory 20215 Jason Detwiler F 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 334 A Electric Circuits Laboratory 22712 David Pengra TTh 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 334 AA Electric Circuits Laboratory 22713 David Pengra T 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 334 AB Electric Circuits Laboratory 22714 David Pengra W 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 334 AC Electric Circuits Laboratory 22715 David Pengra Th 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 334 AD Electric Circuits Laboratory 22716 David Pengra F 1:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 401 A Special Problems 20216 to be arranged
PHYS 401 B Special Problems 20217 to be arranged
PHYS 401 C Special Problems 20218 to be arranged
PHYS 407 A Physics By Inquiry II 20219 Lillian C. McDermott MWF 11:30am - 1:20pm
PHYS 410 A Physics By Inquiry For In-Service Teachers 20220 Peter S. Shaffer Th 5:00pm - 6:50pm
PHYS 411 A Physics By Inquiry For Lead Teachers 20221 Peter S. Shaffer Th 5:00pm - 6:50pm
PHYS 422 A Contemporary Nuclear And Particle Physics 20222 Shih-Chieh Hsu TTh 10:30am - 11:50am
PHYS 433 A Modern Physics Laboratory 20223 Shih-Chieh Hsu F 11:30am - 12:20pm
PHYS 433 AA Modern Physics Laboratory 20224 Shih-Chieh Hsu Th 1:30pm - 4:50pm
PHYS 433 AB Modern Physics Laboratory 20225 Shih-Chieh Hsu F 1:30pm - 4:50pm
PHYS 485 A Senior Honors Seminar 20226 Aurel Bulgac M 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 494 A Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 20227 Paul Wiggins T 2:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 494 B Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 20228 Aurel Bulgac W 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 494 C Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 20229 Paul Wiggins Th 2:30pm - 4:20pm
PHYS 494 D Seminar On Current Problems In Physics 20230 F 1:30pm - 3:20pm
PHYS 499 A Undergraduate Research 20231 to be arranged
PHYS 501 A Tutorials In Teaching Physics 20232 Peter S. Shaffer M 2:00pm - 3:50pm
PHYS 507 A Physical Applications Of Group Theory 20233 Silas Beane TTh 1:00pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 513 A Electromagnetism And Relativity 20234 Leslie Rosenberg TTh 11:00am - 12:20pm
PHYS 517 A Quantum Mechanics 20235 Ann E Nelson TTh 9:30am - 10:50am
F 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 524 A Thermodynamics And Statistical Mechanics 20236 Lukasz Fidkowski M 9:30am - 11:20am
WF 9:30am - 10:20am
PHYS 528 A Current Problems In Physics 20237 Marcel den Nijs F 12:30pm - 2:20pm
PHYS 543 A Electromagnetic Theory 20238 Anna Goussiou MW 7:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 550 A Atomic Physics 20240 Subhadeep Gupta MW 9:30am - 10:50am
PHYS 570 A Quantum Field Theory 20241 Laurence Yaffe MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
W 10:30am - 11:20am
PHYS 576 A Selected Topics In Experimental Physics 20242 Alejandro Garcia TTh 7:00pm - 8:50pm
PHYS 576 B Selected Topics In Experimental Physics 20243 Miguel Morales WF 2:30pm - 3:50pm
PHYS 580 A Physics Colloquium 20246 David Cobden M 3:30pm - 5:20pm
PHYS 581 A Seminar In High-Energy Physics 20247 Henry Lubatti ThF 4:00pm - 5:50pm
Share